Easycalculation.Com - Info

easycalculation receives about 64,434 unique visitors and 88,919 (1.38 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $515.47/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,267,048.02. According to Alexa Traffic Rank easycalculation.com is ranked number 14,402 in the world and 0.014% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Absecon, NJ, 08205, United States and links to network IP address 66.228.40.80.

About - Easycalculation.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,267,048.02
Daily Revenue:
$515.47
Monthly Revenue:
$15,464.10
Yearly Revenue:
$188,146.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
64,434
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,933,020
Daily Pageviews:
88,919 (1.38 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
14,402 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.014% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,156
Average Load Time:
(1195 ms) 59 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 34.4%38.0%3314
United States 31.9%31.0%8160
United Kingdom 2.8%2.5%14695
South Korea 2.5%2.1%9239
South Africa 2.1%2.0%5683
Pakistan 2.1%1.7%6613
Australia 1.9%2.1%10543
Canada 1.5%1.4%18834
Bangladesh 1.5%1.4%3769
United Arab Emirates 1.2%1.3%4119
Singapore 1.1%1.2%6725
Malaysia 1.0%0.7%10724
Mexico 0.8%0.6%26242
Spain 0.8%0.6%35359
France 0.6%0.5%54559
Taiwan 0.6%0.4%21086
Philippines 0.5%0.4%15190

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
easycalculation.com
98.19%98.44%1.40
es.easycalculation.com
1.92%1.56%1.1

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
58,400
Google Indexed Pages:
48,500
Yahoo Backlinks:
61,837
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
45,630
Bing Backlinks:
55,832
Bing Indexed Pages:
48,406

Domain Overview

SEMrush easycalculation.com
Domain:
  easycalculation.com
Rank:
  3329
Organic Keywords:
  35,428
Organic Traffic:
  416,892
Organic Cost:
  $332,802.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  116
Facebook shares:
  195
Facebook comments:
  4
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  315
Tweets:
  156
Google +:
  199
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  11,103
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  94
Vendor reliability:
  94
Privacy:
  94
Child safety:
  94

Site Categories (dmoz)

Calculators/Web-Based

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
66.228.40.80
ASN:
AS8001 
ISP:
Net Access Corporation 
Server Location:
Absecon
NJ
08205
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 66.228.40.80

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 09 May 2015 07:53:04 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Location: https://www.easycalculation.com/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 09 May 2015 07:53:05 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.8
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Cache-Control: max-age=60, private, proxy-revalidate

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 66.228.40.80 3600
A 50.116.14.108 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns3.hioxdns.com
Rname support.hioxindia.com
Serial Number 2014021700
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
MX mail.easycalculation.com 3600
NS ns3.hioxdns.com 3599
NS ns1.hioxdns.com 3599
NS ns2.hioxdns.com 3599
NS ns4.hioxdns.com 3599
NS ns5.hioxdns.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-12-02
Domain Age:
9 years 5 months 7 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com...
Domain Name: EASYCALCULATION.COM
Registry Domain ID: 273341838_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.publicdomainregistry.com
Registrar URL: www.publicdomainregistry.com
Updated Date: 2014-08-14T03:40:10Z
Creation Date: 2005-12-02T06:17:58Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2023-12-02T06:17:58Z
Registrar: PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com
Registrar IANA ID: 303
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1-2013775952
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited (http://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited)
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Rajesh Kumar
Registrant Organization: HIOX INDIA
Registrant Street: 32, North Street, Krishnapuram, Sing***lur
Registrant City: Coimbatore
Registrant State/Province: tamil nadu
Registrant Postal Code: 641005
Registrant Country: IN
Registrant Phone: +91.042255477***
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Rajesh Kumar
Admin Organization: HIOX INDIA
Admin Street: 32, North Street, Krishnapuram, Sing***lur
Admin City: Coimbatore
Admin State/Province: tamil nadu
Admin Postal Code: 641005
Admin Country: IN
Admin Phone: +91.042255477***
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Rajesh Kumar
Tech Organization: HIOX INDIA
Tech Street: 32, North Street, Krishnapuram, Sing***lur
Tech City: Coimbatore
Tech State/Province: tamil nadu
Tech Postal Code: 641005
Tech Country: IN
Tech Phone: +91.042255477***
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.hioxdns.com
Name Server: ns2.hioxdns.com
Name Server: ns3.hioxdns.com
Name Server: ns4.hioxdns.com
Name Server: ns5.hioxdns.com
DNSSEC:Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>>Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-02-11T12:02:34+0000Z<<<
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Registration Service Provided By: HIOX INDIA
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: EASYCALCULATION.COM
Registrar: PDR LTD. D/B/A PUBLICDOMAINREGISTRY.COM
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 303
Whois Server: whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Referral URL: http://www.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Name Server: NS1.HIOXDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.HIOXDNS.COM
Name Server: NS3.HIOXDNS.COM
Name Server: NS4.HIOXDNS.COM
Name Server: NS5.HIOXDNS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 14-aug-2014
Creation Date: 02-dec-2005
Expiration Date: 02-dec-2023

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 11 Feb 2015 12:02:19 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
easycalculation.com widget
Last update was 111 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

roogard.nu
18 secs
cygnus3.com
40 secs
ruangmedia.net
56 secs
rab2rab.ru
1 min
ilikesponsorad.com
1 min
ertemur.com
1 min
univegala.nl
2 mins
patriot.la
2 mins
atendanarocha.com
2 mins
obosorbd.com
3 mins
sonardesign.com
3 mins
scrolldier.com
3 mins
nksp.org.tw
3 mins
geekbrains.ru
4 mins
tawund.com
4 mins
career.com.ng
4 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.