loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Easycalculation.Com - Website Report

easycalculation receives about 54,309 unique visitors and 74,403 (1.37 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $434.47/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,066,531.19. According to Alexa Traffic Rank easycalculation.com is ranked number 16,797 in the world and 0.0118% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Absecon, NJ, 08205, United States and links to network IP address 66.228.40.80.

About - Easycalculation.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,066,531.19
Daily Revenue:
$434.47
Monthly Revenue:
$13,034.10
Yearly Revenue:
$158,581.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
54,309
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,629,270
Daily Pageviews:
74,403 (1.37 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
16,797 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0118% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,124
Average Load Time:
(1183 ms) 60 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 34.2%38.4%3936
United States 34.1%32.5%9147
United Kingdom 2.9%3.1%14785
Pakistan 2.3%1.7%7519
South Africa 2.2%1.6%6829
Brazil 2.0%3.2%20367
Bangladesh 1.6%1.4%3841
Canada 1.6%1.8%18666
Australia 1.2%0.9%20931
Spain 0.9%0.9%32512
Indonesia 0.8%0.7%31295
Germany 0.6%0.5%82623
Turkey 0.5%0.4%48138

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
easycalculation.com
98.62%99.01%1.40
es.easycalculation.com
1.38%0.99%1.0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
49,600
Google Indexed Pages:
30,400
Yahoo Backlinks:
51,091
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
32,136
Bing Backlinks:
46,107
Bing Indexed Pages:
32,731

Domain Overview

SEMrush easycalculation.com
Domain:
  easycalculation.com
Rank:
  3329
Organic Keywords:
  35,428
Organic Traffic:
  416,892
Organic Cost:
  $332,802.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  104
Facebook shares:
  182
Facebook comments:
  3
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  289
Tweets:
  156
Google +:
  174
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  11,103
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  94
Vendor reliability:
  94
Privacy:
  94
Child safety:
  94

Site Categories (dmoz)

Calculators/Web-Based

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
66.228.40.80
ASN:
AS8001 
ISP:
Net Access Corporation 
Server Location:
Absecon
NJ
08205
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 66.228.40.80

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 11 Feb 2015 12:02:31 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Content-Length: 240
Connection: close
Location: https://www.easycalculation.com/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 11 Feb 2015 12:02:32 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.8
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Cache-Control: max-age=60, private, proxy-revalidate

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 66.228.40.80 3592
SOA 3592
Mname ns3.hioxdns.com
Rname support.hioxindia.com
Serial Number 2014070800
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
MX mail.easycalculation.com 3592
NS ns4.hioxdns.com 3592
NS ns1.hioxdns.com 3592
NS ns2.hioxdns.com 3592
NS ns3.hioxdns.com 3592
NS ns5.hioxdns.com 3592

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-12-02
Domain Age:
9 years 2 months 9 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com...
Domain Name: EASYCALCULATION.COM
Registry Domain ID: 273341838_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.publicdomainregistry.com
Registrar URL: www.publicdomainregistry.com
Updated Date: 2014-08-14T03:40:10Z
Creation Date: 2005-12-02T06:17:58Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2023-12-02T06:17:58Z
Registrar: PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com
Registrar IANA ID: 303
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1-2013775952
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited (http://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited)
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Rajesh Kumar
Registrant Organization: HIOX INDIA
Registrant Street: 32, North Street, Krishnapuram, Sing***lur
Registrant City: Coimbatore
Registrant State/Province: tamil nadu
Registrant Postal Code: 641005
Registrant Country: IN
Registrant Phone: +91.042255477***
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Rajesh Kumar
Admin Organization: HIOX INDIA
Admin Street: 32, North Street, Krishnapuram, Sing***lur
Admin City: Coimbatore
Admin State/Province: tamil nadu
Admin Postal Code: 641005
Admin Country: IN
Admin Phone: +91.042255477***
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Rajesh Kumar
Tech Organization: HIOX INDIA
Tech Street: 32, North Street, Krishnapuram, Sing***lur
Tech City: Coimbatore
Tech State/Province: tamil nadu
Tech Postal Code: 641005
Tech Country: IN
Tech Phone: +91.042255477***
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.hioxdns.com
Name Server: ns2.hioxdns.com
Name Server: ns3.hioxdns.com
Name Server: ns4.hioxdns.com
Name Server: ns5.hioxdns.com
DNSSEC:Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>>Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-02-11T12:02:34+0000Z<<<
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Registration Service Provided By: HIOX INDIA
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: EASYCALCULATION.COM
Registrar: PDR LTD. D/B/A PUBLICDOMAINREGISTRY.COM
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 303
Whois Server: whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Referral URL: http://www.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Name Server: NS1.HIOXDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.HIOXDNS.COM
Name Server: NS3.HIOXDNS.COM
Name Server: NS4.HIOXDNS.COM
Name Server: NS5.HIOXDNS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 14-aug-2014
Creation Date: 02-dec-2005
Expiration Date: 02-dec-2023

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 11 Feb 2015 12:02:19 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
easycalculation.com widget
Last update was 66 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.